DOWNTOWN & IRMO DANCE SCHEDULE 2016–2017
803-252-0555
columbiaconservatoryofdance.com

Classes begin August 15, 2016. Schedule subject to change.

STUDIO

DT MONDAY

DT TUESDAY

DT WEDNESDAY

DT THURSDAY

DT SATURDAY

BRODIE

4:15-4:45 MM Private

4:45-5:30 Ballet D2 MM

5:30-7:00 Jr & B2 Ballet MM

7:30-8:30 Contemporary A/B CAC

4:15-4:45 Pre Ballet 2 EB

4:45-5:30 Ballet D2 EB

5:30-7:00 Jr, B2, B1 Ballet WS

7:00-9:00 CCB2

4:00-4:30 MM Private

4:30-5:30 Ballet C1 KS

5:30-7:00 Jr Ballet KS

7:00-7:45 Tap A,B JH

4:15-5:00 Ballet D2 MM

5:00-5:30 MM Private

5:30-7:00 Jr, B2, B1 Ballet WS

7:00-9:00 CCB2

9:30-11:00 Jr, B2, B1 Ballet MM

 

11:00-7:00 CCB

LAVOIE

4:30-5:30 Ballet C1 CR

5:30-6:30 Ballet B1,C2 Tech CR

6:30-7:15 Ballet B1 Pt CR

4:15-4:45 Pre Ballet 1 JH

4:45-5:30 Lyrical D1 JH

5:30-6:15 Ballet D1 JH

6:15-7:00 Tap D1 JH

7:00-8:30 CCDC Rehearsal

4:30-5:00 MM Private

5:00-5:30 WS Private

5:30-7:00 Ballet B1,B2  WS

7:00-8:00 WS Private

5:00-5:45 Lyrical D2 CAC

5:45-6:30 Jazz D2 CAC

6:30-7:30 Jazz C2 CAC

7:30-8:30 Contemporary C CAC

9:15-10:15 Ballet C1, C2 Tech JH

10:15-11:00 Ballet C2 Pt JH

SPOHR

4:00-4:30 CAC Private

4:30-5:30 Jazz/Lyrical A, B CAC

5:30-6:30 Lyrical C1 CAC

6:30-7:30 Lyrical C2 CAC

7:30-8:30 CAC Private

3:45-4:15 Tiny Tots SJ

4:15-4:45 Creative Movement SJ

4:45-5:15 Pre Tap 2 SJ

5:15-5:45 Pre Jazz SJ

5:45-6:30 Tap D2 SJ

6:30-7:15 Tap C1,C2 SJ

4:00-4:30 JH Private

4:30-5:15 Ballet D1 JH

5:15-6:00 Jazz D1 JH

6:00-7:00 Jazz C1 JH

7:00-8:30 KS Private

5:00-5:30 Creative Movement JH

5:30-6:00 Pre Ballet 1 JH

6:00-6:30 Pre Tap 1 JH

6:30-7:30 Adult Ballet JH

9:30-10:00 Pre Tap 1,2 EB

10:00-10:30 Pre Ballet 1,2 EB

10:30-11:15 Ballet D1, D2 EB

11:15-11:45 EB Private

 

IRMO MONDAY

IRMO TUESDAY

IRMO WEDNESDAY

IRMO THURSDAY

 

IRMO

4:15-5:00 Tap D1 SJ

5:00 -5:45 Ballet D1 SJ

5:45-6:30 Tap D2 SJ

6:30-7:15 Ballet D2 SJ

7:15-8:00 Tap C1, C2 SJ

4:00-5:00 Ballet C1 MM

5:00-6:00 Ballet C2 MM

6:00-6:30 Ballet C2 Pt MM

6:30-7:30 Teen Ballet MM

4:00-4:30 Pre Tap 2 SJ

4:30-5:00 Pre Ballet 2 SJ

5:00-5:30 Pre Jazz SJ

5:30-6:15 Ballet D2 EB

6:15-7:00 Jazz/Lyrical D2 EB

4:15-4:45 Creative Movement SJ

4:45-5:15 Pre Tap 1 SJ

5:15-5:45 Pre Ballet 1 SJ

5:45-6:30 Ballet D1 SJ

6:30-7:15 Jazz /Lyrical D1 SJ